Login Form






Lost Password?
Home arrow Phone Book arrow Helpful Phone Numbers
Helpful Phone Numbers Print E-mail

Airlines

Air France22800069
American22571266
Continental22964911
Delta22574141
KLM22204111
Lacsa22960909
Lufthansa/Condor22119414
Martinair88323246
Mexicana22576334
Sansa22119414

Airports

SJO Flight Info24372626
SJO Customs24400274

Credit Cards

American Express22959494
Diner's Club22577878
Master Card/Visa22570155

Embassies

Belgium22256255
Canada22964149
England22215816
France22250733
Germany88325533
Holland22961490
Israel22216011
Italy88342326
Japan88321255
Nicaragua88338747
Spain 22221933
Sweden88328549
Switzerland22214829
USA22203050

Emergencies

Police911
Police for emergencies117
Emergencia 200023804125

Internet

Racsa Access Number900-
3654632
Racsa Access Number26619033

Money Transfer

Western Union22836336

Telephone

Local Informaion113
International Information124
International Operator116
Phone Line Repair119
Time112
 
< Prev   Next >
Sitemap | Contact Us