Login Form






Lost Password?
Home arrow Phone Book arrow Mal Pais & Sta. Teresa
Santa Teresa Phone Book Print E-mail

Accomodations

Bosque Mar26400074
Brunela's, Hostel26400321
Bungalows Supervista26400468
Casa Soleil26400476
Chupa Chupa, Hostel26400495
Cabinas Bombillo26400430
Cabinas El Cenicero26400460
Cabinas El Jardin26400268
Cabinas Luz de Luna26400280
Cabinas Raratonga26400475
Cabinas Playa Santa Teresa26400137
Cabinas Surfer's Paradise26400013
Casa Chameleon26400478
Casa Cecilia26400015
Casa Colina26400672
Cuesta Arriba26400607
Casa Azul26400379
Esencia, Hotel & Villas26400672
Frank's Place, Hotel & Internet26400071
Hostel Casa del Mar26400641
Hotel Buddha26400562
Hotel Gaviota & Internet26400424
Hotel Terrasas del Sol26400231
Point Break Hotel26400190
Red Palms Beachfront Villa26400447
Tranquilo Backpackers26400589
Camping Cabinas Zeneida's26400118
Camping Roka Mar Restaurant Tantino26400250
Buenos Aires26400254
Casa Zen26400523
Charlie's26400066
El Ray Patricio26400248
Flor Blanca26400232
Funky Monkey26400272
Luz de Vida, Resort26400320
Milarepa26400023
Markanas26400462
Ronny's Place26400301
Santa Teresa Surf Camp26400049
Tropico Latino26400062
Cabinas Arena Blanca26400178
Beach Break, surf hotel26400612
Blue Surf Sanctuary hotel26401001
Costa Azul26400309
Disfrutalo resort26400572
Griss surf house26400804
Gumbo Limbo, hotel & restaurant88159777
Hotel Playa Carmen26400404
Horizon, hotel ^amp; yoga center26400524
Buenisimo hotel26400694
Latitude 1026400396
Marbella hotel26400749
Otro Lado lodge & rest.26401941
Playa Carmen cabinas y soda26400110
Ranchos Itauna & rest.26400095
Villas Hermosas26400630
Villa Tierra del Sol26400670
Zula Inn, aparthotel26400614

Restaurants

Don Ciccio26400368
El Pulpo Express Pizza26400685
Pizza Playa Carmen26400110
Pizza Tomate26400200
Las Piedras Restaurant Argent. Grill26400453
Brisas del Mar26400114
Mana (China Food)26400282
Rancho Sancho, Mexican26400694
Soda El Jardin26400334
Soda La Yunta26400138
Soda Sirenita26400172
Cafe Baraka26400011
Super Natural26400701
Aroma Cafe26400797
Artemis, Espresso bar & Bistro26400579
Ambient Marino Soda & Taxi26400261
Amparo, Soda26400020
Brisas del Mar, world cousine26400941
Broad Cafe26400428
Camaleon, Rest. & Sushi Bar26400949
Don Jon, Rest.26400700
Howlin Monkey, sport bar & grill26400453
Meli Melo, world cousine26400575
Roka Mar26400250
Tabacon26400802
Tres, rest. & coffee shop26400219
Ukiyo26400694

Bars & Discothecs

D&N Beachclub & Restaurant26400353
Salon Bar La Lora26400132

Hardware Stores

Ferreteria 200026400450
Ferreteria Ferroca83858300

Health, Beauty & Yoga

Lifeguard22200911
Chiropractic Clinic26400085
Horizon Yoga Center & Resort26400524
Clinica Dental Playa Carmen26400943
Clinica Dental Sunny Smile26400660
Farmecia Amiga26400539
Spa Mariposa @ Casa Zen26400523
Acupuncture & Massage88919337
Massages (sport, oriental, lymph)88495716
Yoga is Love26400060
Yoga Spa Natural @ Tropico Latina26400402
El Centro de Yoga Kundalini26400140361

Boutique & Souvenir Shops

Ambar Boutique Surf Shop26400535
Costanita, Tienda26400025
Helados & Tienda26400165
TuAnis26400542
Alma Tica26400258
Arem -D- Jade26400313
Tienda Bamboo26400167
Tienda Malis26400843

Real Estate Agents

Century 2126400827
CR Coastal Properties26400472
Journey Costa Rica83767825
Gold Coast Real Estate26400708
Amor del Mar26400600

Rent-a-Car

Atv Rental26400736
Budget Rent-a-Car26400500
Alamo Rent A Car26400526
Bicycle Rent, Red Snapper26400490
Ciclo Segura Bike Shop26400037

Miscellaneous

Lic Juan Luis Mora C. - Lawyer26401919
Attorneys at Law, Marta Guardia M. - Lawyer88722592
Inspiracion, Art Gallery26400690
Kubiko Design26400386
Tropis, Proffetional Photograph26400369
Soma, chef services (83469774)26400251
Importation From Asia83774791
Hermosa Valley School26400249

Shops

Jugueteria26400136
Licoria26400263

Grocers

Pulperia El Mango26400341
Super Olas 526400625
Mercadito Verduras Hermanos Castro88635769
Supermercado Costa26400530
Super Ronny's26400297
Trebol Maya26400465
Product @ Fresh Seafood26400465

Surf Shops

Alex Surf Shop26400364
Corduroy Surf Shop26400173
Kina Surfshop & Surfschool26400627
Latino Crew Surfshop26400515
Shithole Surfshop & Crepes88879144
Surf Skate Shop Pacifica26400076
Tropic Olas Surf School26400428
The Surfshop Playa Carmen26400428
Ambar Surf Shop26400351
Lost In Santa26400706
360 Surf Shop26400369

Internet & Tour Agents

Sportfishing & Cabinas Tici's26400147
Transporte Turistico Jose88367871
Tours & Internet26400190
Tropical Tours & Internet26400384
Frank's Place Internet26400071
Tito Net,Tours & Internet26400673
playacarmen.net26400671
ATV Rental & Internet26400736
Zula Internet26400614
Gaviota Internet26400424
Tico Paradise Tourist Service/Guide26400773
 
< Prev   Next >
Sitemap | Contact Us